Category Gender AgeGroup SumOfPOINTS LastName FirstName TeamName City State
Cat 1 Men 12-18 120 Grob Lukas Pawling Cycle & Sport Sherman CT
Cat 1 Men 12-18 50 House Aarron HWC










Cat 1 Men 19-29 260 grant trevor Bicycle Depot gardiner NY
Cat 1 Men 19-29 205 Dotsenko Paul
Mahopac NY
Cat 1 Men 19-29 195 Favata Jonathan Favata's Table Rock Tours Kerhonson NY
Cat 1 Men 19-29 90 Glasser Nicholas Velo Rochester

Cat 1 Men 19-29 60 Hughson Jon


Cat 1 Men 19-29 37 Sakka Ryan











Cat 1 Men 30-39 265 GOldman Keith The Bicycle Planet Huntington Station NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39 197 Swift Jeremy Campmor Woodstock NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39 143 Ballou Kevin Favata's Table Rock Tours Saratoga Springs NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39 118 Roskin Alex BIKEMAN.com Claverack NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39 110 Mancuso Steven Cyclecraft/Bulldog/ZTEAM West Milford NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39 100 Geiger Jeremy Roadworx

CAT 1 Men 30-39 97 Swan Blake Team Overlook Kingston NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39 85 Clark Jason Cannondale Factory Racing

Cat 1 Men 30-39 82 PEARSON ALEX Yorktown Cycles Peekskill NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39 71 KELLEY ROBERT Pawling Cycle & Sport Patterson NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39 56 McCarthy Sean BIKEMAN.COM Coxsackie NY
CAT 1 Men 30-39 56 Denter Billy Team Overlook Woodstock NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39 50 Schmacher Paul


Cat 1 Men 30-39 47 Milano Craig Team Overlook Saugerties NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39 45 Ledonne Chris Team Bulldog Little Falls NJ
Cat 1 Men 30-39 40 Pannorfi Tom


Cat 1 Men 30-39 37 Miller Mark


Cat 1 Men 30-39 31 Whritner Edward


Cat 1 Men 30-39 31 Mora Marco Sids Bikes

Cat 1 Men 30-39 28 Leite Felipe Sids Bikes

Cat 1 Men 30-39 25 BUE CIMA
Callicoon Center NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39 19 Lafera Thomas


Cat 1 Men 30-39
McCutcheon David Kingston Cyclery Saugerties NY









Cat 1 Men 40-49 214 Welch Ken clockworkconstructioninc.com - Bryans Bikes hopewell NY
Cat 1 Men 40-49 195 Rodriguez Esteban CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale www.Sidsbikes.com Queens NY
Cat 1 Men 40-49 148 Wojciak Paul Pawling Cycle & Sport Poughkeepsie NY
Cat 1 Men 40-49 135 Tice Wayne ClockworkConstructionInc.com New Windsor NY
Cat 1 Men 40-49 130 Williams Ben CCI Racing Stony Point NY
Cat 1 Men 40-49 104 Bove Nick Windham Mountain Outfitters Windham NY
Cat 1 Men 40-49 100 KOSERIUS JOHAN Bethel Cycle

Cat 1 Men 40-49 84 Hoelter Steve Hudson Valley Velodrome

CAT 1 Men 40-49 60 Paine Scott Spin/RR Donnelly Greenfield Center NY
Cat 1 Men 40-49 60 Schopen Tim Bikeway Chelsea NY
Cat 1 Men 40-49 45 Mancuso Vin


CAT 1 Men 40-49 40 CORREIA SANDRO Hickory & Tweed Mt. Vernon NY
Cat 1 Men 40-49 31 Wilbur James


Cat 1 Men 40-49 28 Laberge Claude Marty's

Cat 1 Men 40-49 25 House Geoffry Housatonic Wheel Club

Cat 1 Men 40-49 25 Wade Mike


Cat 1 Men 40-49 22 MAHONEY MARK


Cat 1 Men 40-49 22 Moore Benjamin


Cat 1 Men 40-49 19 BURGESS ED
Newburgh NY
Cat 1 Men 40-49 16 Drakontaidis Bill
Saugerties NY
Cat 1 Men 40-49 13 Frank Michael


Cat 1 Men 40-49 10 Wilens Mark
Mount Tremper NY
Cat 1 Men 40-49
Campos Rob Bike Junkie Racing

Cat 1 Men 40-49
Lovell Frank Bryan's Bikes Cornwall NY









Cat 1 Men 50-99 260 Pruit Jr. Ralph Pawling Cycle & Sport

Cat 1 Men 50-99 120 Muffatti Anthony Bethel Cycle

Cat 1 Men 50-99 82 Davies Mathew


Cat 1 Men 50-99 60 Speranza Paul
Endicott NY
Cat 1 Men 50-99 50 Sosto Donald


Cat 1 Men 50-99 45 Sullivan Mark
Poughquag NY
Cat 1 Men 50-99 45 Billharz Roger Pawling Cycle & Sport/Briarcliff Bikewerks Sleepy Hollow NY









Cat 1 Women 35-99 260 Jensen Shasta Sids Bikes/Cannondale/ZTEAM New York NY
Cat 1 Women 35-99 120 BISCHOFF CYNTHIA clockworkconstructioninc.com Newburgh NY
Cat 1 Women 35-99 60 Santangelo Marianne


Cat 1 Women 35-99 60 Roberts Heather Team Overlook Phoenicia NY









Cat 1 Singlespeed Men 1-99 255 Yanazzo Joseph Team Sho-Air/Kenda Malta NY
CAT 1 Singlespeed Men 1-99 232 Southwick Douglas Bikeman.com Rensselaer NY
Cat 1 Singlespeed Men 1-99 130 Brockway James Pawling Cycle & Sport Hopewell Junction NY
Cat 1 Singlespeed Men 1-99 120 Kelley Brian Pawling Cycle & Sport Pawling NY
Cat 1 Singlespeed Men 1-99 60 Katkus Ramonas


Cat 1 Singlespeed Men 1-99 50 Ayhan Ekrem PCSST Mountain Lions

Cat 1 Singlespeed Men 1-99 40 Majka Mathew


Cat 1 Singlespeed Men 1-99 34 Connelly Keith


Cat 1 Singlespeed Men 1-99
Jackson Walker William MTBNJ.COM Denville NJ









Cat 1 Singlespeed Women 1-99 240 Yanazzo Jennifer Team Sho-Air/Athleta Malta NY









Cat 2 Men 12-18 205 mcanlis joe Favata's Table Rock Tours tillson NY
Cat 2 Men 12-18 180 Rasmussen Peter Windham Mountain Outfitters Windham NY
Cat 2 Men 12-18 60 Wachtler Tommy


Cat 2 Men 12-18 50 Keegan Ryan


Cat 2 Men 12-18 50 Vincent Austin


Cat 2 Men 12-18 45 RYAN KEEGAN
Walden NY
Cat 2 Men 12-18 40 Clark Wayne


Cat 2 Men 12-18 37 Mancuso Max


Cat 2 Men 12-18
BRAUN JACK











Cat 2 Men 19-29 258 Jones Richard Road Runners Bicycles Glen Cove NY
Cat 2 Men 19-29 242 Yandeau Ben Shadfly Enterprises Potsdam NY
Cat 2 Men 19-29 145 Gaffney Evan Bicycle Planet

Cat 2 Men 19-29 122 Burr Mathew


Cat 2 Men 19-29 113 Myers Jamie Bicycle Depot Poughkeepsie NY
Cat 2 Men 19-29 110 Jaworski Mike


Cat 2 Men 19-29 110 Gramling Sean


Cat 2 Men 19-29 71 Quesnel Nicholas Northampton Cycling Club Granby MA
Cat 2 Men 19-29 41 Herchenroder Lee Windham Mountain Outfitters Round Top NY
Cat 2 Men 19-29 40 BURR SAM
Round Top NY
Cat 2 Men 19-29 37 Kuller Ryland


Cat 2 Men 19-29 34 Jaborsra Julian


Cat 2 Men 19-29 31 Cocks Dan


Cat 2 Men 19-29 31 Serra Lorenzo


Cat 2 Men 19-29 29 Gittleman Joshua


Cat 2 Men 19-29 28 Job Stephen Oneonta State Mountain Biking

Cat 2 Men 19-29 28 Baird Bill Fats in the Cats Kingston NY
Cat 2 Men 19-29 22 White Jayson


Cat 2 Men 19-29 22 Berkley Christopher Oneonta State Mountain Biking

Cat 2 Men 19-29 19 Powell Ian Windham Mountain Outfitters Round Top NY
Cat 2 Men 19-29 19 Malecki Matt


Cat 2 Men 19-29 16 Ryan Justin


Cat 2 Men 19-29 16 Rizzi Andrew











Cat 2 Men 30-39 240 fox james
lakeville CT
Cat 2 Men 30-39 190 Herrig Peter Team Overlook Albany NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 186 Loize Guillaume NYC MTB Peak Bikes Chatham NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 174 Romollino William Black Bear Cycling Allendale NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 127 DeFabio Jason Favata's Table Rock Tours high falls NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 120 Marinelli Luca Tenafly Bicycle Workshop Schenectady NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 112 BOYD JAMES Dark Horse Cycles WALDEN NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 104 Selwitz Jason
Rensselaer NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 62 Coleman Douglas


Cat 2 Men 30-39 62 Husta Scott Favata's Table Rock Tours Stone Ridge NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 45 BUE CIMA
Callicoon Center NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 45 Rave Michael
Rock Tavern NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 40 Brown Jeremiah Renegades Kerhonkson NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 37 Rivera Luis NYCMTB Peak Bikes

Cat 2 Men 30-39 37 GALLAGHER JIM


Cat 2 Men 30-39 34 Grant Jason


Cat 2 Men 30-39 31 Blatter Shawn


Cat 2 Men 30-39 31 Huberto Royal CLIMB Islandia NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 28 Dinn Rob


CAT 2 Men 30-39 28 Delmanzo Joshua


Cat 2 Men 30-39 28 LAVIGNE SCOTT Bikeway

Cat 2 Men 30-39 25 Bennett Ian Fats in the Cats Staten Island NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 25 Frechel Adriano Team Jamin - Nate's Pens.com Boston MA
Cat 2 Men 30-39 25 Chaumont Chad Cadre Racing Coram NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 22 Formont Nicholas Team Overlook Saugerties NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 22 Romanovsky Mike
Kingston NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 22 Carlson Jeff Cadre Racing Rocky Point NY
CAT 2 Men 30-39 22 Barrett Brian Barrett All

Cat 2 Men 30-39 19 Porillo Manny Beacon Bombers

Cat 2 Men 30-39 16 Stallings Gary Hickory & Tweed

Cat 2 Men 30-39 16 Billett James


Cat 2 Men 30-39 10 Rausenberger Scott ClockWorkConstructionInc.com- Bryan's Bikes

Cat 2 Men 30-39 10 Sickle Van


Cat 2 Men 30-39 7 Gage Deryl


Cat 2 Men 30-39 7 Lange Brett
Queensbury NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39
Dunn Rob
Suffern NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39
Hernandez Jose MTB NYC Style Whitestone NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39
Sheeley Jason Team JAM Hurley NY









Cat 2 Men 40-49 188 Orr Bill Team Overlook/Nema/Plattekill Mtn Clifton Park NY
Cat 2 Men 40-49 185 Wornall Davis Favata's Table Rock Tours Gansevoort NY
Cat 2 Men 40-49 160 Trontz Robert The Bicycle Planet Huntington NY
Cat 2 Men 40-49 120 Dooley William Hammer Nutrition South Salem NY
Cat 2 Men 40-49 97 Bue Titian Solar Integrations

Cat 2 Men 40-49 78 Arekian Armand Colavita Racing/Kenda Tire Averill Park NY
Cat 2 Men 40-49 60 Chapkonch Scott


Cat 2 Men 40-49 50 Swart Bob


Cat 2 Men 40-49 50 Kubilus David
Hillsbrough NJ
Cat 2 Men 40-49 50 Duffy William Team Town Cycle

CAT 2 Men 40-49 50 Gershenson John Red Jacket Blue Sky Health

Cat 2 Men 40-49 45 O'Connell Tim Hickory & Tweed

Cat 2 Men 40-49 45 Lovell Frank Bryan's Bikes Cornwall NY
Cat 2 Men 40-49 45 Braun Perry


CAT 2 Men 40-49 40 Barton William


Cat 2 Men 40-49 40 dougherty owen
Waterford NY
Cat 2 Men 40-49 34 Salazar Alex Hickory and Tweed Ringwood NJ
Cat 2 Men 40-49 34 Wholey James
Smithtown NY
Cat 2 Men 40-49 34 Miller Jeff


Cat 2 Men 40-49 31 Chapconch Stephen


Cat 2 Men 40-49 31 Ropes Charlie


Cat 2 Men 40-49 31 Roberto Stephen


Cat 2 Men 40-49 28 Smith Evan


Cat 2 Men 40-49 28 Vaccaro Charles Pawling Cycle & Sport

Cat 2 Men 40-49 28 Gray Rob Factory Wifeandthreekids Glenmont NY
Cat 2 Men 40-49 28 Popp Greg Old Cranks

Cat 2 Men 40-49 25 Kolesa Ludek EVMA

Cat 2 Men 40-49 25 Cone Chauncy Powered by Veggies Setauket NY
Cat 2 Men 40-49 22 Larrison Randy Cadre Racing Centereach NY
Cat 2 Men 40-49 22 Speer Jud Windham Mountain Outfitters

Cat 2 Men 40-49 22 PERKINS TOM
Highland NY
Cat 2 Men 40-49 16 MCCARTHY RAY


Cat 2 Men 40-49
elliott brad
clifton park NY









Cat 2 Men 50-99 270 Ruyack Ray Hammer Nutrition Brewster NY
Cat 2 Men 50-99 121 Sheldon William Team Overlook Woodstock NY
Cat 2 Men 50-99 120 Warren John Hickory and Tweed/Team Tweed Shenorock NY
Cat 2 Men 50-99 79 Debellis Charlie


Cat 2 Men 50-99 68 Maille Powell Buckwilde Bike Studios

Cat 2 Men 50-99 50 Capobianco Charles Team Overlook

Cat 2 Men 50-99 50 Blackman Jim


Cat 2 Men 50-99 50 Declreck Kevin Team Dark Horse

Cat 2 Men 50-99 45 Zubalsky George
Rock Tavern NY
Cat 2 Men 50-99 45 Seigh Gordon Fats in the Cats

Cat 2 Men 50-99 40 Rossi Tom


Cat 2 Men 50-99 40 Bergeron Frenchy Team Overlook

Cat 2 Men 50-99 37 Smith Kevin Team Overlook Bearsville NY
Cat 2 Men 50-99 34 Moe Warren


Cat 2 Men 50-99 31 Sorrentino Thomas


Cat 2 Men 50-99 28 Weinstein Michael


Cat 2 Men 50-99 25 Gambino James
Hopewell Junction NY









Cat 2 Women 12-34 180 Liu Jenny Luna Chix Schenectady NY
Cat 2 Women 12-34 90 Bonneville Madeleine Elevate Cycles/LUNAChix/SCC

Cat 2 Women 12-34 60 Lavigne Carolyn Bikeway

Cat 2 Women 12-34 50 Guarino Christine Bicycle Depot

Cat 2 Women 12-34 45 Dangelo Bernadette Oneonta State Mountain Biking

Cat 2 Women 12-34 40 McCarthy Lauren











Cat 2 Women 19-39 50 Ortiz Jennel


Cat 2 Women 19-39 37 Langton Samantha
Ancramdale NY









Cat 2 Women 35-99 255 Baks Heidi Pawling Cycle & Sport Poughkeepsie NY
Cat 2 Women 35-99 120 Millenson Anna Team Overlook Mount Tremper NY
CAT 2 Women 35-99 60 Kearsley Felicia
Hunter NY
Cat 2 Women 35-99 60 PHILLIPPO REBECCA Hickory and Tweed Tarrytown NY
Cat 2 Women 35-99 50 Wood Alta Beacon Bombers Marlboro NY
Cat 2 Women 35-99 40 Cortale Alexandra


Cat 2 Women 35-99
CHAMBERS CHRISTINA Velo Bella/Bicycle Depot/TP Racing South Plainfield NJ









Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 230 Dimeo Alfonso Windham Mountain Outfitters Troy NY
Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 200 Crochiola Sal Dark Horse Cycles Fair Lawn NJ
Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 169 Courtois Stephane NYCMTB/Peak Bikes Long Island City NY
Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 95 Ingerdal Daniel NYCMTB/Peak Bikes

Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 93 Sauvanet Laurent
Brooklyn NY
CAT 2 Singelspeed Men 1-99 60 Salerno Nicholas IRO Cycle Team DRV

Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 60 Herchenroder Ian
Shapleigh ME
CAT 2 Singelspeed Men 1-99 50 Crochiola Sal Dark Horse Cycles Fair Lawn NJ
Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 50 SPOONER JOE Windham Mountain Outfitters Earlton NY
Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 45 Swart Bob


Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 40 Conroy Stephen


Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 40 Warren Scott Bicycle Depot Liberty NY
Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 40 Loomis Nathan
Sunderland MA
Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 37 Waters Mark


Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 34 Engel Bracht Peter


Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 34 Henry Chuck Bicycle Depot Gardiner NY
Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 31 Powell Ian Windham Mountain Outfitters Round Top NY
Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 28 Abragan Jonathan mtbNYCstyle

Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 28 Cantizaled Joaquine


Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 25 Dove Bill


Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 22 Langan Michael


Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99
O'Brien Sean Team Overlook Kingston NY
Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99
Castner David Black Bear Cycling

Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99
Brink Pete











Cat 3 Men 12-18 245 Dunn Tyler 661/Steel MX Optics Hudson NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18 85 Rasmussen Luke Windham Mountain Outfitters Windham NY
CAT 3 Men 12-18 60 Harrington Ryan


Cat 3 Men 12-18 60 Pelham Thomas Windham Mountain Outfitters Maplecrest NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18 60 Lennon Michael 11 YEARS OLD Windham NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18 60 Hunt David
Acra NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18 60 Coretto Max Clan Nightshift

Cat 3 Men 12-18 60 Ayhan Ekrem PCSST Mountain Lions

Cat 3 Men 12-18 50 Farrell James SCM Coaching East Nassau NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18 50 Koehler Mason 10 YEAR S OLD Ashland NY
CAT 3 Men 12-18 45 Harrington Sean


Cat 3 Men 12-18 45 Bader Brenton


Cat 3 Men 12-18 45 Sheridan George 11 YEARS OLD Windham NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18 40 Zimmer Will 11 YEARS OLD Ashland NY
CAT 3 Men 12-18
DuMaulin Stephen


Cat 3 Men 12-18
Newhart Patrick
Dallas PA
CAT 3 Men 12-18
Harrington Lucas











Cat 3 Men 19-29 240 Ferraiold Mike Favata's Table Rock Tours

Cat 3 Men 19-29 134 Rayner Jamie Harriman Lodge

Cat 3 Men 19-29 90 Barone Mike
Circleville NY
Cat 3 Men 19-29 82 Amoss Gethin Harriman Lodge

Cat 3 Men 19-29 77 Colaruotolo Jordan
Troy NY
Cat 3 Men 19-29 60 English Kyle
Rhinebeck NY
Cat 3 Men 19-29 50 Burr Mathew


Cat 3 Men 19-29 50 Mankin Sean Pink Shirt photos

Cat 3 Men 19-29 45 Meringolo William
Garden City NY
Cat 3 Men 19-29 45 Santangelo Marianne AMBIR

Cat 3 Men 19-29 45 Jammet Christophe


Cat 3 Men 19-29 40 LERNER Allan AMBIR Amherst MA
Cat 3 Men 19-29 37 Cabiati Paul
Brewster NY
Cat 3 Men 19-29
Purdy Nick
Valley Stream NY









Cat 3 Men 30-39 176 vandeloo jim
clifton park NY
Cat 3 Men 30-39 160 Auchmoedy Donald Favata's Table Rock Tours Rosendale NY
Cat 3 Men 30-39 127 De Sagun Garry MTB NYC Style Jamaica NY
Cat 3 Men 30-39 109 Veverka Peter Windham Mountain Outfitters Gilboa NY
Cat 3 Men 30-39 60 Gamper Andrew


CAT 3 Men 30-39 60 Brown Jeremiah Accord Bikes Kerhonkson NY
Cat 3 Men 30-39 60 Hernandez Jose MTB NYC Style Whitestone NY
Cat 3 Men 30-39 50 Billett James


Cat 3 Men 30-39 50 Blackman T.J.


CAT 3 Men 30-39 50 Bennett Ian Fats in the Cats Staten Island NY
Cat 3 Men 30-39 50 Gainer Ronald Recon Cycle Works

Cat 3 Men 30-39 45 Hitgano Erwin MTB NYC Style

Cat 3 Men 30-39 45 Csanchez Juan


Cat 3 Men 30-39 45 Braun Jeremian


Cat 3 Men 30-39 40 Rogers Tim


Cat 3 Men 30-39 37 Sigle Jonas


Cat 3 Men 30-39 37 Cain Ryan
Astoria NY
Cat 3 Men 30-39 37 Idarraca Rodrigo


Cat 3 Men 30-39 34 DWYER ANDREW
New York NY
Cat 3 Men 30-39 34 Drakontaidis Alex
Kingston NY
Cat 3 Men 30-39 34 Grady John


Cat 3 Men 30-39 31 Sanchez Juan


Cat 3 Men 30-39 28 Davis Patrick


Cat 3 Men 30-39 25 Donnelly Liam Code Blue

Cat 3 Men 30-39 25 Shilow Mick


Cat 3 Men 30-39 22 Gage Deryl


Cat 3 Men 30-39 22 Erickson Matt


Cat 3 Men 30-39 16 Langan Michael


Cat 3 Men 30-39 13 Alessi Brian











CAT 3 Men 40-49 240 dougherty owen
Waterford NY
Cat 3 Men 40-49 217 Plasencia Luis
Whitestone NY
Cat 3 Men 40-49 185 Maldonado Kevin Windham Mountain Outfitters Windham NY
Cat 3 Men 40-49 154 WARREN PHILLIP Bicycle Slaughterhouse POLAND NY
Cat 3 Men 40-49 112 Rasmussen Rick Windham Mountain Outfitters Windham NY
CAT 3 Men 40-49 110 LaRocca Anthony
Windham NY
Cat 3 Men 40-49 100 Wall William


Cat 3 Men 40-49 90 Bautista James MTB NYC Style

Cat 3 Men 40-49 50 Maler Robert


Cat 3 Men 40-49 45 Emm Steven
Warwick NY
Cat 3 Men 40-49 37 Murphy Joe
Glenford NY
Cat 3 Men 40-49 34 inserra peter CNY Accounting/Bicycle Slaughterhouse oriskany NY
CAT 3 Men 40-49 31 Relos Ramon MTB NYC Style

Cat 3 Men 40-49 31 Coretto Tony


Cat 3 Men 40-49 31 Rencavage Mike
Dalles PA
Cat 3 Men 40-49 31 Santa Maria Frenando


Cat 3 Men 40-49 28 Lorenzo William


Cat 3 Men 40-49 25 Annunziato James


Cat 3 Men 40-49 25 Yutesler James
Acra NY
Cat 3 Men 40-49 22 Englest Scott


Cat 3 Men 40-49 19 ORIOL KEVIN Liberty Bike Trails (Team LBT)

Cat 3 Men 40-49
Perry William











Cat 3 Men 50-99 260 farmer john Windham Mountain Outfitters east jewett NY
Cat 3 Men 50-99 180 Rice Don Battenkill-United/CCB Rensselaer NY
Cat 3 Men 50-99 60 Murrary Tom


Cat 3 Men 50-99 45 Garvey Jack


Cat 3 Men 50-99
powell jon Windham Mountain Outfitters round top NY









Cat 3 Women 12-34 189 Rusak Gili Team Overlook Loudonville NY
Cat 3 Women 12-34 155 Jones Sharon Road Runners Bicycles Glen Cove NY
Cat 3 Women 12-34 120 Hatt Katie
Jewett NY
Cat 3 Women 12-34 60 Castner Veronica Black Bear Cycling

Cat 3 Women 12-34 50 Calabro Jennifer Code Blue

Cat 3 Women 12-34 50 WYSHNYTZKY CIANNA AMBIR Amherst MA
Cat 3 Women 12-34 45 Feeman Christine U/A

Cat 3 Women 12-34 45 Gorski Cynthia
South Farmingdale NY
Cat 3 Women 12-34 40 Perry Kirstyn Marin Bikes

Cat 3 Women 12-34 40 Riddle Samantha Harriman Lodge

Cat 3 Women 12-34 40 Martine-Yutesler Nicole
Acra NY
Cat 3 Women 12-34 37 Murphy Sinead AMBIR

Cat 3 Women 12-34 34 Scarborough Lottie Harriman Lodge

Cat 3 Women 12-34 31 Yoat Brittan











Cat 3 Women 19-39 50 Rogers Alexandra











Cat 3 Women 35-99 265 Maldonado Melissa Windham Mountain Outfitters Windham NY
Cat 3 Women 35-99 160 GARVEY EILEEN Dark Horse Cycles

Cat 3 Women 35-99 85 Powell Sue Windham Mountain Outfitters

Cat 3 Women 35-99 60 Sine Erin Bikeway

Cat 3 Women 35-99 60 Henry Laura
Round Top NY
Cat 3 Women 35-99
Rencavage Judi
Dallas PA









Pro Men 1-99 217 Waggoner Greg Sids Bikes/Cannondale/ZTEAM New York NY
Pro Men 1-99 135 WILCOX JOSHUA 503 Cycleworx/LHCC Gaylordsville CT
Pro Men 1-99 120 Alesio Andrew Fuji MTB Zieglerville PA
Pro Men 1-99 118 Blanchet Terry Cannondale Factory Racing Castleton NY
Pro Men 1-99 105 Powell Seamus Windham Mountain Outfitters Round Top NY
Pro Men 1-99 100 Alesio Dylan Fuji MTB Zieglerville PA
Pro Men 1-99 85 Moore Benjamin


Pro Men 1-99 85 Galletta Greg CRCA Sids Bikes New York NY
Pro Men 1-99 37 Harmon James 503 Cycleworx/LHCC

Pro Men 1-99 37 Kahlenberg Jordan


Pro Men 1-99 34 Lariviere Brian Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft Rockaway NJ
Pro Men 1-99 34 Kelley Brian Pawling Cycle & Sport Pawling NY
Pro Men 1-99 28 KOLB PAUL ClockworkConstructionInc.com /Bryans Bikes Newburgh NY
Pro Men 1-99
Favata Christian Favata's Table Rock Tours Kerhonkson NY









Pro Women 1-99 240 Nestor Bryna Cannondale Factory Racing Troy NY
Pro Women 1-99 110 Pearson Jane Raw Revolution/Yorktown Cycles/Edge Composites Peekskill NY
Pro Women 1-99 50 Throdahl Molly Team Kenda

Pro Women 1-99 45 Winberry Laura
Oakland NY
Pro Women 1-99 40 BISCHOFF CYNTHIA clockworkconstructioninc.com Newburgh NY
Pro Women 1-99 37 Yanazzo Jennifer Team Sho-Air/Athleta Malta NY