Category Gender AgeGroup SumOfPOINTS LastName FirstName TeamName City State
Cat 1 Men 12-18 120 Bell Connor Gripped Racing
VA
Cat 1 Men 12-18 50 Hinkelman Julian Niner GR/SVVC
PA
Cat 1 Men 12-18 50 House Aaron Housatonic Wheel Club

Cat 1 Men 12-18 45 Enders Zane AUTOLIV

Cat 1 Men 12-18 45 Leister Zeb Paradise Racing
VT
Cat 1 Men 12-18 40 Samson Tyler Flye Cycles
MA
Cat 1 Men 12-18 37 Fiallo Javier Molrileici
CT
Cat 1 Men 12-18
Humphries Kellan Coyote Hill
ME









Cat 1 Men 19-29 261 Dotsenko Paul Team Overlook White Plains NY
Cat 1 Men 19-29 163 Grant Trevor Bicycle Depot Gardiner NY
Cat 1 Men 19-29 84 Jaworski Mike Clockwork Construction
NY
Cat 1 Men 19-29 82 Hughson John High Adventure
NY
Cat 1 Men 19-29 60 Dodge Cameron Scott RC Mountain Bike Team
PA
Cat 1 Men 19-29 50 Green Matthew Spooky Bikes
MA
Cat 1 Men 19-29 50 Auty Neil The Bike Works of Johnstown Johnstown NY
Cat 1 Men 19-29 45 Patterson Will Whole Athlete
CA
Cat 1 Men 19-29 40 Pepin Nathan Competitive Edge Racing
MA
Cat 1 Men 19-29 40 Bieger Brian High Gear Cyclery

Cat 1 Men 19-29 28 Gengler Niall NFG Cycles
MA
Cat 1 Men 19-29 25 McCurdy Chad Guys Bicycle Racing
PA
Cat 1 Men 19-29 22 Martina Brian Towners/ROG
NY
Cat 1 Men 19-29 19 Serra Lorenzo msnpreowned.com
NY
Cat 1 Men 19-29 13 Edenilson Desilva


Cat 1 Men 19-29 10 Glasser Nicholas Clockwork Construction
CO
Cat 1 Men 19-29 7 Auty Neil
Johnstown NY
Cat 1 Men 19-29
Dimeo Alfonso Windham Mountain Outfitters Troy NY









Cat 1 Men 30-39 181 McCutcheon David Verge Sport Saugerties NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39 161 Jones Richard Road Runners Bicycle Glen Cove NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39 160 Cavanaugh Sean


Cat 1 Men 30-39 125 McCarthy Sean Windham Mountain Outfitters
NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39 100 Swift Jeremy Team Campmor Woodstock NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39 97 Swan Blake Team Overlook Kingston NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39 88 Schumacher Paul Bicycle Planet

Cat 1 Men 30-39 85 Mottram Shawn


Cat 1 Men 30-39 71 Mancuso Steven Team Bulldog
NJ
Cat 1 Men 30-39 69 Pearson Alex Yorktown Cycles/Raw Revolution Peekskill NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39 62 Favata Jonathan Favata's Table Rock Tours Kerhonkson NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39 60 Wilcox Joshua 503 Cycles

Cat 1 Men 30-39 56 Ballou Kevin Favata's Table Rock Tours
NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39 56 Roskin Alex Bikeman.com/Funk Cycles Hudson NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39 50 Heerschap Ryan Team Bulldog
NJ
Cat 1 Men 30-39 45 Larino Dan Centry Rd Club

Cat 1 Men 30-39 45 Boobar Matt

VT
Cat 1 Men 30-39 41 Baks Christian Pawling Cycle and Sport

Cat 1 Men 30-39 41 Goldman Keith Bicycle Planet
NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39 40 Clark Ross Solon Bicycle
OH
Cat 1 Men 30-39 37 Harris Jacob Norm's Ski & Bike
NH
Cat 1 Men 30-39 34 Leite Felipe Sids Bikes NYC/Cannondale
NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39 34 Denter Billy Team Overlook Woodstock NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39 34 Wilson Scott Scott RC Mountain Bike Team
PA
Cat 1 Men 30-39 28 Hali Andreas Team Edge

Cat 1 Men 30-39 28 Finneran Brenan Dogma Athletica
CO
Cat 1 Men 30-39 25 Anderson Ross Scott RC Mountain Bike Team
NJ
Cat 1 Men 30-39 22 Romanovsky Mark Yorktown Cycles
NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39 19 Roskin Alex Bikeman.com Hudson NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39 19 Gauvin Christian Les Yables
QC
Cat 1 Men 30-39 16 Orourke Roary


Cat 1 Men 30-39 16 Ellis Daniel Sicklers
PA
Cat 1 Men 30-39 13 Arocana Gabriel


Cat 1 Men 30-39 13 Clark Jason Cannondale Factory Racing
CT
Cat 1 Men 30-39 13 Pannorfi Tom Jamis Bicycles/Montclair Bikery
NJ
Cat 1 Men 30-39 10 Fox James
Lakeville CT
Cat 1 Men 30-39 7 Harris Thomas Mason-Dixon Velo / The Cycle Works
MD
Cat 1 Men 30-39 7 Godlewski Steve North American Velo Saratoga Springs NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39
Krop Adam NYCMTB - Peak Bikes

Cat 1 Men 30-39
Baker Everett Everedy Endurance / Tri-Cities Road Club
TN
Cat 1 Men 30-39
Colvin Jake IRS Medic
CT
Cat 1 Men 30-39
Salerno Nicholas DeathRow Velo
NJ
Cat 1 Men 30-39
Rusho Doug Tryon Bike
NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39
Komarmi Jim

VT
Cat 1 Men 30-39
Arias John Scott RC Mountain Bike Team
NJ
Cat 1 Men 30-39
Leire Felipe


Cat 1 Men 30-39
Kozera Martin

NJ
Cat 1 Men 30-39
Lukowick Michael


Cat 1 Men 30-39
Kennedy Craig Eastern Bloc
CT
Cat 1 Men 30-39
Haag Jeremy EWR Racing
PA
Cat 1 Men 30-39
Menard Lous-Michel Les Yables
QC
Cat 1 Men 30-39
Reynolds Keith NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
MA









Cat 1 Men 40-49 197 Williams Ben Clockwork Construction
NY
Cat 1 Men 40-49 139 Rodriguez Esteban CRCA/Sids Bikes
NY
Cat 1 Men 40-49 135 Bove Nick Windham Mountain Outfitters Windham NY
Cat 1 Men 40-49 120 Koserins John Bethel Cycle

Cat 1 Men 40-49 110 Wojciak Paul Pawling Cycle and Sport Poughkeepsie NY
Cat 1 Men 40-49 90 Campos Robert Gotham

Cat 1 Men 40-49 90 Tice Wayne Clockwork Construction

Cat 1 Men 40-49 79 Blanchet Terry North Atlantic Velo

Cat 1 Men 40-49 75 Wilens Mark Team Overlook Mount Tremper NY
Cat 1 Men 40-49 60 Petro Alec Team Psycho
MA
Cat 1 Men 40-49 53 Orr Bill Team Overlook/Plattekill Clifton Park NY
Cat 1 Men 40-49 50 Stotz Mark Cyclonauts East Hampton MA
Cat 1 Men 40-49 47 Warren Scott Bicycle Depot Liberty NY
Cat 1 Men 40-49 45 Rutter Brian root66raceseries.com
MA
Cat 1 Men 40-49 41 Loize Guillaume NYCMTB - Peak Bikes
NY
Cat 1 Men 40-49 40 Davies Gordon Trek 29er Crew
NJ
Cat 1 Men 40-49 40 Grossi Jason Team Town Cycle

Cat 1 Men 40-49 37 Burgess Ed Hammer Nutrition

Cat 1 Men 40-49 34 House Geoffery Housatonic Wheel Club
MA
Cat 1 Men 40-49 34 Lovell Frank Clockwork Construction

Cat 1 Men 40-49 32 Bell Ken Gripped Racing

Cat 1 Men 40-49 31 Cassan Todd Westwood Velo

Cat 1 Men 40-49 31 LaPlante Chris

MA
Cat 1 Men 40-49 28 Correia Sandro


Cat 1 Men 40-49 25 Freymann Werner Easy Riders Cycling
PA
Cat 1 Men 40-49 25 Romollino William Black Bear Cycling

Cat 1 Men 40-49 22 Smith Dwight Barberitos PB Everedy Endurance
TN
Cat 1 Men 40-49 22 Drakontaidis Bill Team Overlook Saugerties NY
Cat 1 Men 40-49 19 Ayce John

PA
Cat 1 Men 40-49 16 Mahoney Mark Bethel Cycle
CT
Cat 1 Men 40-49 13 Loize Sylvain Refunds Now / Castor Bike
RI
Cat 1 Men 40-49
Meyerle John Bethel Cycle
CT
Cat 1 Men 40-49
Fasczewski Mark Krystal / SCV
TN
Cat 1 Men 40-49
St.Peter Chris ABRC
NC
Cat 1 Men 40-49
Dooley William

NY
Cat 1 Men 40-49
Juczak Steven

CT









Cat 1 Men 50-99 240 Welch Ken Clockwork Construction/Bryan's Bikes Hopewell NY
Cat 1 Men 50-99 190 Speranza Paul Team Ommegang/Syracuse Bicycle Endicott NY
Cat 1 Men 50-99 154 Muffatti Anthony Bethel Cycle Bethel CT
Cat 1 Men 50-99 132 Pruitt Ralph Jr Pawling Cycle and Sport

Cat 1 Men 50-99 84 Labombard Richard Seven Cycles
MA
Cat 1 Men 50-99 60 Welch Ken Clockwork Construction Hopewell NY
Cat 1 Men 50-99 50 Koerber Bob

NC
Cat 1 Men 50-99 45 Dodge Jay Scott RC Mountain Bike Team
PA
Cat 1 Men 50-99 40 Chambers Andrew Nerac Earth
CT
Cat 1 Men 50-99 37 Arsenault Steve Team Andy
NH
Cat 1 Men 50-99 37 Enders Mark AUTOLIV

Cat 1 Men 50-99 31 Davies Matt Team Bikeway MTB

Cat 1 Men 50-99 31 Scherp Matthew Team Edge
CT
Cat 1 Men 50-99 28 Funk Michael Mountainside Racing
PA
Cat 1 Men 50-99 25 Logan Christopher Douglas/Yankee Candle
NH
Cat 1 Men 50-99 22 Weiler Patrick EBCC/Benidorm
CT
Cat 1 Men 50-99 16 Speranza Paul Team Ommegang Endicott NY
Cat 1 Men 50-99
Johnson Alan Matrix/RBM
TX
Cat 1 Men 50-99
Carlson James Potomac Velo Club
VA









Cat 1 Women 12-34 60 Honaker Lindsay Potomac Velo Club
VA
Cat 1 Women 12-34 60 Sebastian Wendi Team Bulldog

Cat 1 Women 12-34 50 Peacock Catherine Grace Law-Trek p/b Vantaggio
GA
Cat 1 Women 12-34 45 White Elizabeth NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
NH
Cat 1 Women 12-34
Donohue Erin Coyote Hill
VT
Cat 1 Women 12-34
Lukach Kristen NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
CT
Cat 1 Women 35-99 210 Jensen Shasta Sids/Cannondale/GW Bike New York NY
Cat 1 Women 35-99 170 Walker Katina Crankskins
NY
Cat 1 Women 35-99 60 Lynch Susan Union Velo
MA
Cat 1 Women 35-99 60 Roberts Heather Team Overlook Phoenicia NY
Cat 1 Women 35-99 45 Kearsley Felicia


Cat 1 Women 35-99 45 Moseley Stacey NBX
CT
Cat 1 Women 35-99 40 Liu Jenny

NY
Cat 1 Women 35-99 34 Bowen Marjorie


Cat 1 Women 35-99 31 Thompson Margaret Team Hammer Nutrition/Sonne's Racing
NY









Cat 1 Singlespeed Men 1-99 221 Yandeau Ben
Potsdam NY
Cat 1 Singlespeed Men 1-99 155 Walker Jeffrey Crankskins

Cat 1 Singlespeed Men 1-99 134 Warren Scott Bicycle Depot Liberty NY
Cat 1 Singlespeed Men 1-99 95 Wojciak Paul Pawling Cycle and Sport Poughkeepsie NY
Cat 1 Singlespeed Men 1-99 77 Van Wart David Team Town Cycle

Cat 1 Singlespeed Men 1-99 74 Burgess Ed Hammer Nutrition

Cat 1 Singlespeed Men 1-99 60 Yacobelli David Team Ommegang

Cat 1 Singlespeed Men 1-99 60 Stine Robert Team Edge / NBX
RI
Cat 1 Singlespeed Men 1-99 59 Dimeo Alfonso Windham Mountain Outfitters Troy NY
Cat 1 Singlespeed Men 1-99 50 Ingerdal Daniel NYCMTB - Peak Bikes
NY
Cat 1 Singlespeed Men 1-99 50 Kelley Brian Pawling Cycle and Sport
NY
Cat 1 Singlespeed Men 1-99 37 Katkus Ramunas High Gear Bike Shop

Cat 1 Singlespeed Men 1-99 31 Southwick Douglas Bikeman.com

Cat 1 Singlespeed Men 1-99 28 Jiliano Fihia


Cat 1 Singlespeed Men 1-99 25 Witte Robert Bulldog / Cycle Craft

Cat 1 Singlespeed Men 1-99
Brockway Jim Pawling Cycle and Sport Hopewell Junction NY









Cat 2 Men 12-18 285 Stern Jacob Bicycle Planet Huntington NY
Cat 2 Men 12-18 208 Rasmussen Peter Windham Mountain Outfitters Windham NY
Cat 2 Men 12-18 121 Ryan Keegan Dark Horse Cycles
NY
Cat 2 Men 12-18 90 Pelham Thomas Windham Mountain Outfitters Maplecrest NY
Cat 2 Men 12-18 60 Hall Kenneth Chumba/WTB/SixSixOne Racing
NY
Cat 2 Men 12-18 50 Sampson Mike Rhyno Bike Works
NH
Cat 2 Men 12-18 50 Love Jamie


Cat 2 Men 12-18 50 Braun Jack


Cat 2 Men 12-18 40 Van Wart Dillon Team Town Cycle
NJ
Cat 2 Men 12-18 37 Bouton Nick


Cat 2 Men 12-18 34 Woodard Luke FCA
OH
Cat 2 Men 12-18
Longenbach Samuel Bliss Racing
VT
Cat 2 Men 12-18
House Aaron Housatonic Wheel Club










Cat 2 Men 19-29 205 Burr Samuel Windham Mountain Outfitters Leeds NY
Cat 2 Men 19-29 157 Gramling Sean
Kingston NY
Cat 2 Men 19-29 100 Meier Paul Team Marty's
NJ
Cat 2 Men 19-29 90 McGrew Ian Team Overlook
NY
Cat 2 Men 19-29 79 Dains Lelan High Gear Cyclery

Cat 2 Men 19-29 73 Burr Matthew
Yonkers NY
Cat 2 Men 19-29 60 Aheasn Mike


Cat 2 Men 19-29 50 Kryrzerk Joshua

MA
Cat 2 Men 19-29 50 Zitz Walter Boulder Cyclesport

Cat 2 Men 19-29 45 Bladwin II Michael tripower
VA
Cat 2 Men 19-29 45 Daugherty Pat


Cat 2 Men 19-29 40 Patterson Dan


Cat 2 Men 19-29 40 Baird Bill
Kingston NY
Cat 2 Men 19-29 40 Nagle Quique


Cat 2 Men 19-29 37 Williams Aaron Cannondale
CT
Cat 2 Men 19-29 37 Black Joe AMBIR Amherst MA
Cat 2 Men 19-29 37 Parrington Christian


Cat 2 Men 19-29 34 Stine Dan

CT
Cat 2 Men 19-29 31 Stockamore Paul Malt Extract

Cat 2 Men 19-29 31 Poli Anthony RIT Cycling
NY
Cat 2 Men 19-29 28 Kump Edmund

CT
Cat 2 Men 19-29 25 Epidy John Dark Horse Cycles










Cat 2 Men 30-39 220 Blatter Shawn Team Overlook Lake Katrine NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 217 Defabio Jason Favata's Table Rock Tours High Falls NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 118 Selwitz Jason
Rensselaer NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 93 Billett James


Cat 2 Men 30-39 88 Boyd James Dark Horse Cycles Walker Valley NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 71 Comer Jason


Cat 2 Men 30-39 66 Brown Jeremiah Renegades MTB Club Kerhonkson NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 60 O'Reilly Frank


Cat 2 Men 30-39 60 Gould Andy

NH
Cat 2 Men 30-39 56 Delmanzo Joshua Sandhills Cycling
NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 55 Wentland Michael


Cat 2 Men 30-39 50 Riley Frank


Cat 2 Men 30-39 50 Hyland Ray NYC MTB

Cat 2 Men 30-39 45 Pennington Thomas


Cat 2 Men 30-39 45 Cseri Kornel Windham Mountain Outfitters Warnerville NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 45 Costa Luis Ci MTB

Cat 2 Men 30-39 40 Grant Jason


Cat 2 Men 30-39 40 Dedora Robert Westside Connection Huntington Station NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 40 Pagano Benjamin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
MA
Cat 2 Men 30-39 37 Ross Craig Stage 1/FusionThink
CT
Cat 2 Men 30-39 37 Stevens Scott


Cat 2 Men 30-39 34 Humm Daniel

NJ
Cat 2 Men 30-39 34 Byrnes Chris Town Cycle

Cat 2 Men 30-39 32 Barrett Brian Barrett All Tattoo Vestal NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 32 Dunn Rob

NJ
Cat 2 Men 30-39 31 Stratton Tom


Cat 2 Men 30-39 31 Cresswell Michael Hickory and Tweed
NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 28 Sheeley Jason Team JAM Hurley NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 28 Rausenberger Scott Clockwork Construction

Cat 2 Men 30-39 28 Hartman Paul

NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 25 Paul Anthony Hee Haw Racing Valatie NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 25 Huberto Royal VELOCAVORE
NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 25 Piazza Alex


Cat 2 Men 30-39 19 Hill Matthew NYCMTB-Peak Bikes

Cat 2 Men 30-39 16 Ramirez Joel

MA
Cat 2 Men 30-39 13 Mejia Juan

NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 10 Bozenski Mike


Cat 2 Men 30-39
Campbell Toshun


Cat 2 Men 30-39
Pulsifer Paul Don't Punk Out/R2W
MS
Cat 2 Men 30-39
Stevenson Scott


Cat 2 Men 30-39
Donnelly Jeremy Dedham Bike/Morse Lumber
MA
Cat 2 Men 30-39
Adair Kevin

NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39
Bailey Jason Lakeshore cycle and Fitness
MI
Cat 2 Men 30-39
Reckner Jason QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
PA
Cat 2 Men 30-39
Crandell Daniel


Cat 2 Men 30-39
Peterson Jeremy ABRC
NC









Cat 2 Men 40-49 197 Husta Scott Favata's Table Rock Tours Hurley NY
Cat 2 Men 40-49 185 Wornall Davis Favata's Table Rock Tours Gansevoort NY
Cat 2 Men 40-49 168 Wholey James Team AAA Smithtown NY
Cat 2 Men 40-49 152 Trontz Robert Bicycle Planet Melville NY
Cat 2 Men 40-49 115 Vaccaro Charles Pawling Cycle and Sport Patterson NY
Cat 2 Men 40-49 96 Speer Jud Windham Mountain Outfitters Cobleskill NY
Cat 2 Men 40-49 60 Mills Kirt


Cat 2 Men 40-49 60 Mooney Aaron

NY
Cat 2 Men 40-49 50 Desmont Dominique Team Danbury Audi/Pedal & Pump
CT
Cat 2 Men 40-49 50 Chapkovich Scott


Cat 2 Men 40-49 45 Irving William Bicycle Depot

Cat 2 Men 40-49 45 Hinkelman Bill SVVC
PA
Cat 2 Men 40-49 40 Sigle Jonas


Cat 2 Men 40-49 40 Braun Perry


Cat 2 Men 40-49 40 Roberts Bruce HUB Cycle
NS
Cat 2 Men 40-49 37 Phillips Steven


Cat 2 Men 40-49 37 House Geoffery Housatonic Wheel Club
MA
Cat 2 Men 40-49 35 Murphy Edward


Cat 2 Men 40-49 34 Kosich Jon
Rensselaerville NY
Cat 2 Men 40-49 34 Duncan Adam CRCA/FGX Racing
NJ
Cat 2 Men 40-49 31 Allen John Cyclonauts Racers
CT
Cat 2 Men 40-49 31 Annunziato James Pawling Cycle and Sport

Cat 2 Men 40-49 31 Schunk Mark Prefer Dirt Hudson NY
Cat 2 Men 40-49 31 Miller Jeff


Cat 2 Men 40-49 31 Coronel Bladdymir Westwood Velo

Cat 2 Men 40-49 28 Dougherty Owen OtisWood, LLC

Cat 2 Men 40-49 25 Glick Rob MTB NJ

Cat 2 Men 40-49 25 Chapkovich Stephen


Cat 2 Men 40-49 19 Corrigan Ari Cycle Center

Cat 2 Men 40-49 19 Petty Frank Union Velo
RI
Cat 2 Men 40-49 16 Gray Rob


Cat 2 Men 40-49 16 Jones Bob

VT
Cat 2 Men 40-49 13 Taylor Jesse

NH
Cat 2 Men 40-49 10 Hoekstra Marten CRCA
NY
Cat 2 Men 40-49
Bue Titian Solar Integrations llc
CT
Cat 2 Men 40-49
Goldberg Dan Stage 1/FusionThink
CT
Cat 2 Men 40-49
Emm Steven

NY
Cat 2 Men 40-49
Kibler David Team Marty's
NJ
Cat 2 Men 40-49
Larocca Anthony Favata's Table Rock Tours
NY
Cat 2 Men 40-49
Smith Evan Yorktown Cycles

Cat 2 Men 40-49
Arekian Armand Evomo / MotorTabs
NY









Cat 2 Men 50-99 260 Smith Kevin Team Overlook Bearsville NY
Cat 2 Men 50-99 192 Gramling Bob Ruge's Subaru

Cat 2 Men 50-99 164 Ruyack Ray Hammer Nutrition Brewster NY
Cat 2 Men 50-99 155 Sheldon William Team Overlook Woodstock NY
Cat 2 Men 50-99 67 Gould Scott

NY
Cat 2 Men 50-99 60 Cummins Jim


Cat 2 Men 50-99 60 Fernandez-Tenas Esteban Deno's Wonder Wheel
CT
Cat 2 Men 50-99 50 Blackman Jim Cycle Center

Cat 2 Men 50-99 50 Sampson Bob Rhyno Bike Works
NH
Cat 2 Men 50-99 45 Schneller Thomas
Hurley NY
Cat 2 Men 50-99 44 Debellis Charlie


Cat 2 Men 50-99 40 Davies Matt Team Bikeway MTB

Cat 2 Men 50-99 40 Jansen John


Cat 2 Men 50-99 37 Steres David Fats in the Cats Kingston NY
Cat 2 Men 50-99 37 Paddack Terry Accord Bicycle

Cat 2 Men 50-99 34 Walsh Christopher Team Town Cycle
NY
Cat 2 Men 50-99 34 Bergeron Frenchie Team Overlook

Cat 2 Men 50-99 31 Fiero Gary

MA
Cat 2 Men 50-99 28 Glasser Seth Clockwork Construction
NY
Cat 2 Men 50-99 28 Bow Malcom Speed River CC
ON
Cat 2 Men 50-99 25 Drake Clark Rillas Revenge
MA
Cat 2 Men 50-99 19 Eiserman Robert

VA
Cat 2 Men 50-99 16 Green John Industry Nine
NC
Cat 2 Men 50-99 7 Hart Bill


Cat 2 Men 50-99
Waters Tom El Gato Rojo
MD
Cat 2 Men 50-99
Okeefe John Shirk's
PA









Cat 2 Women 12-34 120 Bonneville Madeline Elevate Cycles

Cat 2 Women 12-34 110 Powell Sara Windham Mountain Outfitters Austerlitz NY
Cat 2 Women 12-34 60 McCarthy Lauren


Cat 2 Women 12-34 60 Chambers Rachel Nerac Earth
CT
Cat 2 Women 12-34 50 Nichols Ashley

VT
Cat 2 Women 12-34 45 Lieb Sydnie


Cat 2 Women 12-34 45 Haedrich Caitlin Coyote Hill
VT
Cat 2 Women 12-34 40 Packer Michelle Union Velo

Cat 2 Women 12-34 40 Prososki Lindsey Trek 29er Crew
OH
Cat 2 Women 12-34 37 Ortiz Jennel Team Marty's










Cat 2 Women 35-99 238 Lewis Tamara Mission in Motion Cycling/Tioga Velo Oxford NY
Cat 2 Women 35-99 225 Millenson Anna Team Overlook Mount Tremper NY
Cat 2 Women 35-99 177 Baks Heidi Pawling Cycle and Sport

Cat 2 Women 35-99 85 Corwin Kimberly


Cat 2 Women 35-99 71 Perkins Christina Bicycle Depot/TP Racing
NY
Cat 2 Women 35-99 60 Hildonen Siri Stage 1/FusionThink
CT
Cat 2 Women 35-99 50 Hopleius Valerie

CT
Cat 2 Women 35-99 40 Koerber Cindy


Cat 2 Women 35-99 34 Clark Tiffany Solon Bicycle
OH
Cat 2 Women 35-99 25 Begg-Swider Kristen Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team
CT
Cat 2 Women 35-99 22 Carilli Teri NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
MA
Cat 2 Women 35-99 19 Rosier Rat











Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 191 Courtois Stephane NYCMTB - Peak Bikes Long Island City NY
Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 167 Henry Chuck Bicycle Depot Gardiner NY
Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 124 Sauvanet Laurent
Brooklyn NY
Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 105 Swart Bob Dark Horse Cycles Middletown NY
Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 95 Halinar Robert Westside Connection

Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 71 Hernandez Ramon Westside Connection Farmingville NY
Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 64 Livornese Paul Dark Horse Cycles New York NY
Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 60 Ryan Justin Dark Horse Cycles

Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 50 Doty Frank Team Bicycle

Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 45 Etgen Laurence


Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 40 Whritner Ed


Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 37 Loomis Nathan History Austerlitz NY
Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 37 Waters Mark Dark Horse Cycles

Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 34 Perazzo Robert


Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 28 Spooner Joe Windham Mountain Outfitters

Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 28 Nikkila Douglas Renegades Mountain Bike Club Accord NY
Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 25 Rave Mike Dark Horse Cycles

Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 22 Gaffney Evan Bicycle Planet

Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 16 Kuchquik Matt Town Cycle

Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 13 Canizales Joaquin E Team Marty's

Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 10 Bender Matt


Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99
Long Erik


Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99
Dove Bill Team Marty's

Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99
Romanousky Mike











Cat 3 Men 12-18 210 Podes Remy Favata's Table Rock Tours Cottebill NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18 171 Ludwig Lucky Favata's Table Rock Tours Accord NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18 170 Pfeister Eric Renegades Wurtsboro NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18 160 Emerton Baily Windham Mountain Outfitters Windham NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18 155 Rasmussen Luke Windham Mountain Outfitters Windham NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18 100 McDonald Conor Windham Mountain Outfitters Coxsackie NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18 80 Drum Devin Windham Mountain Outfitters Ashland NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18 72 Schoonmaker Skyler Windham Mountain Outfitters Ashland NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18 71 Dunn Tyler 661 Hudson NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18 62 Jaeger Tristen Windham Mountain Outfitters Windham NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18 60 Francis Parker Bliss Racing
VT
Cat 3 Men 12-18 54 Speer Max Windham Mountain Outfitters Cobleskill NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18 50 Sciancalepore Michael Team Marty's
NJ
Cat 3 Men 12-18 50 Pelham Thomas Windham Mountain Outfitters Maplecrest NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18 40 Schaar Conor

NJ
Cat 3 Men 12-18 37 Ayhan Ekrem Team Bulldog
NJ
Cat 3 Men 12-18 37 Farrell James SCM Coaching East Nassau NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18 31 Connor Michael Windham Mountain Outfitters

Cat 3 Men 12-18 31 Patenaude Hunter Cycle Depot
VT
Cat 3 Men 12-18 28 Makowicki Alexander

NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18 22 Farrel James


Cat 3 Men 12-18 19 Smallidge Lucas


Cat 3 Men 12-18 13 Longenbach Benjamin

VT
Cat 3 Men 12-18 13 Sheridan George Windham Mountain Outfitters Windham NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18
Koehler Mason
Windham NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18
Kingsley Karst Windham Mountain Outfitters Athens NY









Cat 3 Men 19-29 246 Meringolo William
Garden City NY
Cat 3 Men 19-29 110 Barone Mike
Circleville NY
Cat 3 Men 19-29 110 McNeal Chris
Catskill NY
Cat 3 Men 19-29 60 Ruiz Christopher


Cat 3 Men 19-29 50 Rayner Jamie Harriman Lodge

Cat 3 Men 19-29 50 Stritsman Jared


Cat 3 Men 19-29 45 Wilbur Michael

NH
Cat 3 Men 19-29 45 Gilfeather Michael
Leeds NY
Cat 3 Men 19-29 40 Lerner Allan AMBIR Amherst MA
Cat 3 Men 19-29 40 Centuori Mario Wheel and Heal

Cat 3 Men 19-29 37 Lang Olaf


Cat 3 Men 19-29 37 Breite Cody Wheel and Heal

Cat 3 Men 19-29 34 Chapman Brian Piney Flats Bicycles and Fitness
TN
Cat 3 Men 19-29 34 Breite Shale


Cat 3 Men 19-29 31 Colaruotolo Jordan


Cat 3 Men 19-29 28 Luciano Peter

NY
Cat 3 Men 19-29
Hamilton Alec Camp Palawopec
IN









Cat 3 Men 30-39 187 Juan Emmanuel 72 Architects Danbury CT
Cat 3 Men 30-39 171 Shilow Michael
Hunter NY
Cat 3 Men 30-39 112 Veverka Peter Windham Mountain Outfitters Gilboa NY
Cat 3 Men 30-39 110 Campbell Gary GearGrinders
NY
Cat 3 Men 30-39 110 Barrett Brian Barrett All Tattoo Vestal NY
Cat 3 Men 30-39 81 Lonegro Vincent Team AAA Smithtown NY
Cat 3 Men 30-39 60 Ruane Brian 3D Racing

Cat 3 Men 30-39 60 Clelland Tadd Serious Cycles
MA
Cat 3 Men 30-39 56 Cain Ryan


Cat 3 Men 30-39 50 Jaun Emmanuel 72 Architects

Cat 3 Men 30-39 45 Nerges Philip Jimenez Velo Sport

Cat 3 Men 30-39 45 Koubek Josh

NY
Cat 3 Men 30-39 45 Crandell Daniel


Cat 3 Men 30-39 40 Campbell Brian


Cat 3 Men 30-39 40 Rummel Jonathan Hand Forged Works
MA
Cat 3 Men 30-39 37 Osana Carlos


Cat 3 Men 30-39 34 Gamper Andrew


Cat 3 Men 30-39 34 Bornemann Patrick


Cat 3 Men 30-39 34 Caloro Christian


Cat 3 Men 30-39 34 Piatek Nicholas Liberty Bikes

Cat 3 Men 30-39 28 Filho Luiz


Cat 3 Men 30-39 25 Hyer Adam

NY
Cat 3 Men 30-39 25 Dekoske Jeff Fats in the Cats

Cat 3 Men 30-39 22 Roseman Todd SPOOKY TODD RACING
NY
Cat 3 Men 30-39 22 Canibill Brian


Cat 3 Men 30-39 19 Saldyga Ian

NY
Cat 3 Men 30-39 16 Kishchevko Roman

MA
Cat 3 Men 30-39 13 Buenaventura Juan


Cat 3 Men 30-39
Stevenson Michael


Cat 3 Men 30-39
Slater Zachary

NY
Cat 3 Men 30-39
Zieroff Bryan


Cat 3 Men 30-39
Chavarria Dennis

NY
Cat 3 Men 30-39
Jazowski Rob

NY
Cat 3 Men 30-39
Devito William


Cat 3 Men 30-39
Tortorella Joseph
Shirley NY









Cat 3 Men 40-49 265 Wall II William Team Overlook West Hurley NY
Cat 3 Men 40-49 253 Maldonado Kevin Windham Mountain Outfitters Windham NY
Cat 3 Men 40-49 203 Plasencia Luis
Whitestone NY
Cat 3 Men 40-49 164 Warren Phillip Bicycle Slaughterhouse Poland NY
Cat 3 Men 40-49 158 Murphy Joe
Genford NY
Cat 3 Men 40-49 140 Holic Steven Pawling Cycle and Sport
NY
Cat 3 Men 40-49 112 Inserra Peter CNY Accounting Oriskany NY
Cat 3 Men 40-49 87 Vandeloo Jim


Cat 3 Men 40-49 57 Kolfrat Brett
Cornwall NY
Cat 3 Men 40-49 50 Monteith Dana

NY
Cat 3 Men 40-49 45 Merk Roland


Cat 3 Men 40-49 45 Marek Robert BTCNJ

Cat 3 Men 40-49 37 Goldman Richard

NY
Cat 3 Men 40-49 37 Serson Doug


Cat 3 Men 40-49 34 Schwartz David BTCNJ

Cat 3 Men 40-49 34 Popp Brett


Cat 3 Men 40-49 32 Oriol Kevin


Cat 3 Men 40-49 31 Riota Elmler


Cat 3 Men 40-49 25 Rasmussen Rick Windham Mountain Outfitters

Cat 3 Men 40-49 19 Sciancalepore Michael

NJ
Cat 3 Men 40-49 13 Quirk Thomas Clockwork Construction

Cat 3 Men 40-49 13 Snyder Gary Evolution Racing
PA
Cat 3 Men 40-49
Wiacek Peter

NY
Cat 3 Men 40-49
Grobengeiser Rob

NY
Cat 3 Men 40-49
Simmons Brian

NY









Cat 3 Men 50-99 148 Powell Jon Windham Mountain Outfitters

Cat 3 Men 50-99 133 Farmer John Windham Mountain Outfitters East Jewett NY
Cat 3 Men 50-99 110 Pelham Tom Windham Mountain Outfitters Maplecrest NY
Cat 3 Men 50-99 107 Ryan Jay Dark Horse Cycles

Cat 3 Men 50-99 60 Mack Ron SVVC
PA
Cat 3 Men 50-99 60 Lawrence Christopher


Cat 3 Men 50-99 50 Steres David Fats in the Cats Kingston NY
Cat 3 Men 50-99 50 Wiacek Victor


Cat 3 Men 50-99 50 McCaffrey Phil Renegades Kerhonkson NY
Cat 3 Men 50-99 45 Vinh Tri Cyclonauts Racers
CT
Cat 3 Men 50-99 45 Breite Marshall


Cat 3 Men 50-99 45 Shuster Wayne
Monroe NY
Cat 3 Men 50-99 40 Thomas Craig


Cat 3 Men 50-99 40 Hunsman Thomas


Cat 3 Men 50-99 40 Lang Robert


Cat 3 Men 50-99 37 Schenosky Richard

NY
Cat 3 Men 50-99 34 Ostroski Phil


Cat 3 Men 50-99 31 Makowicki Robert

NY
Cat 3 Men 50-99
Dabronski Jan

NY









Cat 3 Women 12-34 215 Rusak Gili Team Overlook Loudonville NY
Cat 3 Women 12-34 150 Siakelova Viera
Hunter NY
Cat 3 Women 12-34 127 Jones Sharon Road Runners Bicycle Glen Cove NY
Cat 3 Women 12-34 60 Contento-Angelo Kristine Jimenez Velo Sport

Cat 3 Women 12-34 60 Gerasimek Veda Project Velo/One Call Now
PA
Cat 3 Women 12-34 50 Gates Victoria NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
MA
Cat 3 Women 12-34 50 Reed Jessica Team Town Cycle

Cat 3 Women 12-34 45 Rayner Jamie Harriman Lodge

Cat 3 Women 12-34 45 Wyshnytzky Cianna AMBIR Amherst MA
Cat 3 Women 12-34 40 Seriano Reynoldo Hamman Lodge

Cat 3 Women 12-34 37 Senczakiewicz Sheryl Team Death Row Velo
NJ
Cat 3 Women 12-34 34 Wessel Trixie

NY









Cat 3 Women 35-99 220 Evans Mary Bicycle Slaughterhouse Poland NY
Cat 3 Women 35-99 60 Williams Paula Clockwork Construction

Cat 3 Women 35-99 60 Bender Patty Team MTBNJ.com

Cat 3 Women 35-99 60 Gerasimek Melody Project Velo/One Call Now
PA
Cat 3 Women 35-99 50 Fletcher Paula

LA
Cat 3 Women 35-99 45 Green Ann Dirty Tutus
NC
Cat 3 Women 35-99 45 Powell Sue Windham Mountain Outfitters










Pro Men 1-99 135 Waggoner Greg Sids Bikes NYC/Cannondale
NY
Pro Men 1-99 120 Powell Seamus Windham Mountain Outfitters

Pro Men 1-99 60 Vaillancourt Dan Gorham Bike and Ski Saco ME
Pro Men 1-99 60 Harmon James


Pro Men 1-99 60 Lindine Justin BikeReg.com / Cannondale
MA
Pro Men 1-99 50 Bailey Matthew

VA
Pro Men 1-99 50 Feltmate Scott


Pro Men 1-99 50 Mooradian Mike K-Bedford

Pro Men 1-99 45 Koerber Sam Trek 29er Crew
NC
Pro Men 1-99 45 Moore Ben SE Minnesota Velo

Pro Men 1-99 40 Hamlin Christopher UVM Cycling
VT
Pro Men 1-99 37 Snoop Don Verge

Pro Men 1-99 37 Dickey Jeff Scott RC Mountain Bike Team
VA
Pro Men 1-99
Tautfest Noah BikeExpress/KonaBikes
VT
Pro Men 1-99
Garauito Diego Toro Loco
NC









Pro Women 1-99 220 Blanchard Bryna Windham Mountain Outfitters Troy NY
Pro Women 1-99 155 Pearson Jane Yorktown Cycles Peekskill NY
Pro Women 1-99 60 Mooradian Aleksondra Pro XC Team