Category Gender AgeGroup Place Time Points LastName FirstName TeamName City State
1st Timer Men 1-99 1 32:40 0 Lorenz Ricky
Lake Grove NY
1st Timer Men 1-99 2 34:40 0 Pfeister Jim Renegades Rock Hill NY
1st Timer Men 1-99 3 35:15 0 Passaro Vincent
Greenville NY
1st Timer Men 1-99 4 36:27 0 Van Ness Josh
Wilton NY
Cat 1 Men 19-29 0 DNF
Grant Trevor Bicycle Depot Gardiner NY
Cat 1 Men 19-29 0 DNF
Dimeo Alfonso Windham Mountain Outfitters Troy NY
Cat 1 Men 19-29 1 1:46:39 60 Dotsenko Paul Team Overlook White Plains NY
Cat 1 Men 19-29 2 2:06:10 50 Auty Neil The Bike Works of Johnstown Johnstown NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39 0 DNF
Fox James
Lakeville CT
Cat 1 Men 30-39 0 DNF
Godlewski Steve North American Velo Saratoga Springs NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39 0 DNF
Favata Jonathan Favata's Table Rock Tours Kerhonkson NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39 1 1:41:36 60 McCutcheon David Verge Sport Saugerties NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39 2 1:42:38 50 Swan Blake Team Overlook Kingston NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39 3 1:48:42 45 Jones Richard Road Runners Bicycle Glen Cove NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39 4 1:51:45 40 Roskin Alex Bikeman.com/Funk Cycles Hudson NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39 5 1:52:44 37 Swift Jeremy Team Campmor Woodstock NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39 6 1:57:27 34 Denter Billy Team Overlook Woodstock NY
Cat 1 Men 30-39 7 1:59:22 31 Pearson Alex Yorktown Cycles/Raw Revolution Peekskill NY
Cat 1 Men 40-49 0 DNF
Drakontaidis Bill Team Overlook Saugerties NY
Cat 1 Men 40-49 1 1:42:04 60 Wojciak Paul Pawling Cycle and Sport Poughkeepsie NY
Cat 1 Men 40-49 2 1:42:59 50 Stotz Mark Cyclonauts East Hampton MA
Cat 1 Men 40-49 3 1:53:40 45 Bove Nick Windham Mountain Outfitters Windham NY
Cat 1 Men 40-49 4 1:58:49 40 Wilens Mark Team Overlook Mount Tremper NY
Cat 1 Men 40-49 5 2:10:08 37 Orr Bill Team Overlook/Plattekill Clifton Park NY
Cat 1 Men 50-99 1 1:46:44 60 Welch Ken Clockwork Construction/Bryan's Bikes Hopewell NY
Cat 1 Men 50-99 2 2:03:18 50 Muffatti Anthony Bethel Cycle Bethel CT
Cat 1 Men 50-99 3 2:09:06 45 Speranza Paul Team Ommegang/Syracuse Bicycle Endicott NY
Cat 1 Women 35-99 1 2:09:12 60 Roberts Heather Team Overlook Phoenicia NY
Cat 1 Women 35-99 2 2:45:47 50 Jensen Shasta Sids/Cannondale/GW Bike New York NY
Cat 1 Singlespeed Men 1-99 0 DNF
Brockway Jim Pawling Cycle and Sport Hopewell Junction NY
Cat 1 Singlespeed Men 1-99 1 1:54:30 60 Yandeau Ben
Potsdam NY
Cat 1 Singlespeed Men 1-99 2 2:01:32 50 Warren Scott Bicycle Depot Liberty NY
Cat 2 Men 12-18 1 1:27:35 60 Stern Jacob Bicycle Planet Huntington NY
Cat 2 Men 12-18 2 1:33:33 50 Pelham Thomas Windham Mountain Outfitters Maplecrest NY
Cat 2 Men 12-18 3 1:36:38 45 Rasmussen Peter Windham Mountain Outfitters Windham NY
Cat 2 Men 19-29 1 1:23:13 60 Gramling Sean
Kingston NY
Cat 2 Men 19-29 2 1:25:57 50 Burr Samuel Windham Mountain Outfitters Leeds NY
Cat 2 Men 19-29 3 1:32:28 45 Burr Matthew
Yonkers NY
Cat 2 Men 19-29 4 1:33:44 40 Baird Bill
Kingston NY
Cat 2 Men 19-29 5 1:49:39 37 Black Joe AMBIR Amherst MA
Cat 2 Men 30-39 0 DNS
Barrett Brian Barrett All Tattoo Vestal NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 1 1:24:07 60 Defabio Jason Favata's Table Rock Tours High Falls NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 2 1:26:41 50 Blatter Shawn Team Overlook Lake Katrine NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 3 1:29:34 45 Cseri Kornel Windham Mountain Outfitters Warnerville NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 4 1:31:54 40 Dedora Robert Westside Connection Huntington Station NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 5 1:34:39 37 Brown Jeremiah Renegades MTB Club Kerhonkson NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 6 1:42:23 34 Selwitz Jason
Rensselaer NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 7 1:46:28 31 Boyd James Dark Horse Cycles Walker Valley NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 8 1:48:37 28 Sheeley Jason Team JAM Hurley NY
Cat 2 Men 30-39 9 2:00:59 25 Paul Anthony Hee Haw Racing Valatie NY
Cat 2 Men 40-49 0 DNF
Speer Jud Windham Mountain Outfitters Cobleskill NY
Cat 2 Men 40-49 1 1:28:59 60 Husta Scott Favata's Table Rock Tours Hurley NY
Cat 2 Men 40-49 2 1:33:28 50 Wornall Davis Favata's Table Rock Tours Gansevoort NY
Cat 2 Men 40-49 3 1:33:29 45 Wholey James Team AAA Smithtown NY
Cat 2 Men 40-49 4 1:37:44 40 Vaccaro Charles Pawling Cycle and Sport Patterson NY
Cat 2 Men 40-49 5 1:42:03 37 Trontz Robert Bicycle Planet Melville NY
Cat 2 Men 40-49 6 1:42:04 34 Kosich Jon
Rensselaerville NY
Cat 2 Men 40-49 7 1:51:29 31 Schunk Mark Prefer Dirt Hudson NY
Cat 2 Men 50-99 1 1:35:00 60 Smith Kevin Team Overlook Bearsville NY
Cat 2 Men 50-99 2 1:37:10 50 Ruyack Ray Hammer Nutrition Brewster NY
Cat 2 Men 50-99 3 1:46:58 45 Schneller Thomas
Hurley NY
Cat 2 Men 50-99 4 1:51:12 40 Sheldon William Team Overlook Woodstock NY
Cat 2 Men 50-99 5 1:58:17 37 Steres David Fats in the Cats Kingston NY
Cat 2 Women 12-34 1 2:02:08 60 Powell Sara Windham Mountain Outfitters Austerlitz NY
Cat 2 Women 35-99 1 1:42:02 60 Millenson Anna Team Overlook Mount Tremper NY
Cat 2 Women 35-99 2 2:09:10 50 Lewis Tamara Mission in Motion Cycling/Tioga Velo Oxford NY
Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 1 1:29:43 60 Swart Bob Dark Horse Cycles Middletown NY
Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 2 1:30:20 50 Henry Chuck Bicycle Depot Gardiner NY
Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 3 1:33:15 45 Livornese Paul Dark Horse Cycles New York NY
Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 4 1:35:32 40 Courtois Stephane NYCMTB - Peak Bikes Long Island City NY
Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 5 1:42:25 37 Loomis Nathan History Austerlitz NY
Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 6 1:43:35 34 Sauvanet Laurent
Brooklyn NY
Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 7 1:43:49 31 Hernandez Ramon Westside Connection Farmingville NY
Cat 2 Singlespeed Men 1-99 8 1:55:05 28 Nikkila Douglas Renegades Mountain Bike Club Accord NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18 0 DNF
Koehler Mason
Windham NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18 0 DNF
Kingsley Karst Windham Mountain Outfitters Athens NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18 1 55:07 60 Podes Remy Favata's Table Rock Tours Cottebill NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18 2 57:08 50 Pfeister Eric Renegades Wurtsboro NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18 3 57:46 45 Emerton Baily Windham Mountain Outfitters Windham NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18 4 1:02:01 40 Drum Devin Windham Mountain Outfitters Ashland NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18 5 1:02:20 37 Farrell James SCM Coaching East Nassau NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18 6 1:03:48 34 Dunn Tyler 661 Hudson NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18 7 1:04:45 31 Ludwig Lucky Favata's Table Rock Tours Accord NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18 8 1:09:09 28 Rasmussen Luke Windham Mountain Outfitters Windham NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18 9 1:10:07 25 Jaeger Tristen Windham Mountain Outfitters Windham NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18 10 1:21:29 22 McDonald Conor Windham Mountain Outfitters Coxsackie NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18 11 1:25:22 19 Speer Max Windham Mountain Outfitters Cobleskill NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18 12 1:27:00 16 Schoonmaker Skyler Windham Mountain Outfitters Ashland NY
Cat 3 Men 12-18 13 1:36:06 13 Sheridan George Windham Mountain Outfitters Windham NY
Cat 3 Men 19-29 0 DNS
Barone Mike
Circleville NY
Cat 3 Men 19-29 1 57:13 60 Meringolo William
Garden City NY
Cat 3 Men 19-29 2 57:32 50 McNeal Chris
Catskill NY
Cat 3 Men 19-29 3 1:02:07 45 Gilfeather Michael
Leeds NY
Cat 3 Men 19-29 4 1:03:43 40 Lerner Allan AMBIR Amherst MA
Cat 3 Men 30-39 0 DNS
Tortorella Joseph
Shirley NY
Cat 3 Men 30-39 1 52:52 60 Juan Emmanuel 72 Architects Danbury CT
Cat 3 Men 30-39 2 55:42 50 Lonegro Vincent Team AAA Smithtown NY
Cat 3 Men 30-39 3 57:33 45 Shilow Michael
Hunter NY
Cat 3 Men 30-39 4 58:11 40 Veverka Peter Windham Mountain Outfitters Gilboa NY
Cat 3 Men 40-49 1 51:50 60 Maldonado Kevin Windham Mountain Outfitters Windham NY
Cat 3 Men 40-49 2 53:09 50 Plasencia Luis
Whitestone NY
Cat 3 Men 40-49 3 53:50 45 Wall II William Team Overlook West Hurley NY
Cat 3 Men 40-49 4 59:18 40 Murphy Joe
Genford NY
Cat 3 Men 40-49 5 1:05:21 37 Inserra Peter CNY Accounting Oriskany NY
Cat 3 Men 40-49 6 1:07:33 34 Warren Phillip Bicycle Slaughterhouse Poland NY
Cat 3 Men 40-49 7 1:10:14 31 Kolfrat Brett
Cornwall NY
Cat 3 Men 50-99 1 1:01:08 60 Pelham Tom Windham Mountain Outfitters Maplecrest NY
Cat 3 Men 50-99 2 1:03:28 50 McCaffrey Phil Renegades Kerhonkson NY
Cat 3 Men 50-99 3 1:05:13 45 Shuster Wayne
Monroe NY
Cat 3 Men 50-99 4 1:20:21 40 Farmer John Windham Mountain Outfitters East Jewett NY
Cat 3 Women 12-34 1 1:10:25 60 Rusak Gili Team Overlook Loudonville NY
Cat 3 Women 12-34 2 1:11:35 50 Siakelova Viera
Hunter NY
Cat 3 Women 12-34 3 1:16:46 45 Wyshnytzky Cianna AMBIR Amherst MA
Cat 3 Women 12-34 4 1:43:05 40 Jones Sharon Road Runners Bicycle Glen Cove NY
Cat 3 Women 35-99 1 1:24:45 60 Evans Mary Bicycle Slaughterhouse Poland NY
Pro Men 1-99 1 1:39:41 60 Vaillancourt Dan Gorham Bike and Ski Saco ME
Pro Women 1-99 1 1:50:48 60 Blanchard Bryna Windham Mountain Outfitters Troy NY
Pro Women 1-99 2 1:56:55 50 Pearson Jane Yorktown Cycles Peekskill NY