1
CATEGORY GENDER CLASS AGE GROUP TIME PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME BIB # TEAM













BEGINNER MEN JUNIOR 12-18 1:25:10 1 RYAN KEEGAN 203 DARKHORSE CYCLES

BEGINNER MEN JUNIOR 12-18 1:26:00 2 MCANLIS JOE 201


BEGINNER MEN JUNIOR 12-18 1:29:55 3 BRAUN JACK 202


BEGINNER MEN JUNIOR 12-18 1:55:30 4 GARVEY PAT 200














BEGINNER MEN SENIOR 19-29 1:37:20 1 JONES RICHARD 223


BEGINNER MEN SENIOR 19-29 1:38:17 2 LERNER ALLEN 224 AMBIR

BEGINNER MEN SENIOR 19-29 1:39:00 3 BLACK JOE 220 AMBIR

BEGINNER MEN SENIOR 19-29 1:43:00 4 MCGREW IAN 225


BEGINNER MEN SENIOR 19-29 1:51:15 5 VAN HAGER WILLIAM 226


BEGINNER MEN SENIOR 19-29 DNS DNS JONES JAMES 222


BEGINNER MEN SENIOR 19-29 DNS DNS SATEESH DANIAL 221














BEGINNER MEN MASTER 30-39 1:30:00 1 PLASENCIA LOUIS 253


BEGINNER MEN MASTER 30-39 1:30:56 2 BOYD JAMES 250 DARKHORSE CYCLES

BEGINNER MEN MASTER 30-39 1:33:15 3 BURKE HOWIE 251


BEGINNER MEN MASTER 30-39 1:40:00 4 IDARRAGA RODRIGO 252


BEGINNER MEN MASTER 30-39 2:13:30 5 DWYER ANDREW 254














BEGINNER MEN MASTER 40-49 1:34:50 1 AREKIAN ARMAND 270 EVOMO/KENDA TIRE

BEGINNER MEN MASTER 40-49 1:43:30 2 SAUVANET LAURENT 273


BEGINNER MEN MASTER 40-49 1:47:00 3 RAYMONDA GERRY 272 TEAM GREENFISH

BEGINNER MEN MASTER 40-49 2:02:20 4 ORIOL KEVIN 271 TEAM LBT













BEGINNER WOMEN SENIOR 12-34 1:54:45 1 WYSHNYTZKY CIANNA 401 AMBIR

BEGINNER WOMEN SENIOR 12-34 2:17:08 2 RUSAK GILI 402


BEGINNER WOMEN SENIOR 12-34 2:50:00 3 WESSEL TRIXIE 400














BEGINNER WOMEN MASTER 35+ 1:52:25 1 KLEMEN KIM 412


BEGINNER WOMEN MASTER 35+ 1:56:10 2 SELLECK STEPHANIE 411


BEGINNER WOMEN MASTER 35+ 1:56:40 3 GARVEY EILEEN 410














SPORT MEN JUNIOR 12-18 2:00:02 1 ENDRISS KYLE 301


SPORT MEN JUNIOR 12-18 DNS DNS RASMUSSEN PETER 300 WINDHAM MOUNTAIN OUTFITTERS













SPORT MEN SENIOR 19-29 1:47:23 1 DOTSENKO PAUL 320 BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY

SPORT MEN SENIOR 19-29 2:02:05 2 YANDEAU BEN 323


SPORT MEN SENIOR 19-29 2:05:48 3 BURNS JEFF 322 VILLAGE BIKES

SPORT MEN SENIOR 19-29 2:09:05 4 CRAWFORD BRIAN 321 GREENFISH













SPORT MEN MASTER 30-39 1:49:25 1 GALIPO RANDY 351 MENDON CYCLESMITH

SPORT MEN MASTER 30-39 1:50:47 2 ROSKIN ALEX 353 BERKSHIRE BIKE & BOARD

SPORT MEN MASTER 30-39 1:50:55 3 BUE CIMA 357


SPORT MEN MASTER 30-39 1:54:40 4 O'REILLY FRANK 358


SPORT MEN MASTER 30-39 1:57:32 5 STRATTON TOM 354


SPORT MEN MASTER 30-39 2:04:07 6 COLEMAN DOUGLAS 356


SPORT MEN MASTER 30-39 2:10:20 7 VAN SICKLE TODD 355


SPORT MEN MASTER 30-39 2:12:50 8 DUNN ROB 350


SPORT MEN MASTER 30-39 2:17:41 9 KURPIL MICHAEL 352 US ARMY / TEAM LBT













SPORT MEN MASTER 40-49 1:48:20 1 STEBBINS MORGAN 373 CRCA/SID'S-CANNONDALE

SPORT MEN MASTER 40-49 1:50:30 2 REYNOLDS WALT 378 DARKHORSE CYCLES

SPORT MEN MASTER 40-49 1:54:15 3 STABEL AD 372 CENTRAL NY CYCLIST

SPORT MEN MASTER 40-49 1:54:45 4 DOOLEY WILLIAM 376


SPORT MEN MASTER 40-49 2:02:50 5 HUMPHREY PETER 379


SPORT MEN MASTER 40-49 2:04:15 6 BRAUN PERRY 377


SPORT MEN MASTER 40-49 2:05:10 7 CORREIA SANDRO B 374


SPORT MEN MASTER 40-49 2:06:40 8 ORR BILL 370 PLATTEKILL / NYSMTBSERIES.COM

SPORT MEN MASTER 40-49 2:08:53 9 SALAZAR ALEX 375 HUDSON VALLEY VELO

SPORT MEN MASTER 40-49 2:10:30 10 PERKINS TOM 371 BICYCLE DEPOT

SPORT MEN MASTER 40-49 DNF DNF CATALANO JIM 380 SRD













SPORT MEN MASTER 50-99 2:05:40 1 SMITH KEVIN 392 TEAM OVERLOOK

SPORT MEN MASTER 50-99 2:10:40 2 RUYACK RAY 390 BETHEL CYCLE SPORT CLUB

SPORT MEN MASTER 50-99 2:53:00 3 SHELDON WILLIAM 391 TEAM OVERLOOK

SPORT MEN MASTER 50-99 2:59:00 4 FLANAGAN MARK 393














SPORT SINGLESPEED MEN OPEN OPEN 1:58:20 1 HENRY CHUCK 162 BICYCLE DEPOT

SPORT SINGLESPEED MEN OPEN OPEN 1:59:28 2 DIMEO ALFONSON 163 WINDHAM MT OUTFITTERS

SPORT SINGLESPEED MEN OPEN OPEN 2:08:30 3 WEBB CHRIS 160 DARKHORSE CYCLES

SPORT SINGLESPEED MEN OPEN OPEN 2:22:00 4 CIOFFI DAVE 161 DAVE













SPORT WOMEN SENIOR 12-34 DNF DNF LANGTON SAMANTHA 500 TEAM OVERLOOK













SPORT WOMEN MASTER 35+ 2:31:30 1 BAKS HEIDI 510 PAWLING CYCLE & SPORT

SPORT WOMEN MASTER 35+ 2:56:00 2 CHAMBERS CHRISTINA 511 BICYCLE DEPOT / TP RACING













EXPERT MEN JUNIOR 12-18 3:01:22 1 GROB LUKAS 20 PAWLING CYCLE & SPORT













EXPERT MEN SENIOR 19-29 2:22:50 1 FAVATA JOHN 30 FAVATA'S TABLE ROCK TOURS

EXPERT MEN SENIOR 19-29 2:30:50 2 HUGHSON JOHN 31 HIGH ADVENTURE SKI & BIKE













EXPERT MEN MASTER 30-39 2:09:32 1 WILCOX JOSHUA 53 CYCLEWORX/LHCC

EXPERT MEN MASTER 30-39 2:14:40 2 SWAN BLAKE 52 TEAM OVERLOOK

EXPERT MEN MASTER 30-39 2:30:25 3 WHRITNER ED 51


EXPERT MEN MASTER 30-39 2:41:34 4 BROCKWAY JIM 50 PAWLING CYCLE AND SPORT













EXPERT MEN MASTER 40-49 2:17:35 1 TICE WAYNE 70 BRYAN'S BIKES

EXPERT MEN MASTER 40-49 2:24:47 2 WELCH KEN 75 WHEEL & HEEL

EXPERT MEN MASTER 40-49 2:28:47 3 KOLB PAUL 77 DARKHORSE CYCLES

EXPERT MEN MASTER 40-49 2:29:25 4 RODRIGUEZ ESTEBAN 74 CRCA/SID'S-CANNONDALE SID'S BIKE'S NYC

EXPERT MEN MASTER 40-49 2:37:12 5 ENDRISS ERIC 71


EXPERT MEN MASTER 40-49 2:43:23 6 DRAKONTAIDAS BILL 73 TEAM OVERLOOK

EXPERT MEN MASTER 40-49 2:54:05 7 BILLHARZ ROGER 72 HUDSON VALLY VELO

EXPERT MEN MASTER 40-49 DNF DNF SCHOPEN TIM 76 BIKEWAY













EXPERT MEN MASTER 50-99 2:41:20 1 GRABER MARK 91 NORTH ATLANTIC

EXPERT MEN MASTER 50-99 2:44:30 2 PRUITT JR. RALPH 90 PAWLING CYCLE AND SPORT













EXPERT SINGLESPEED MEN OPEN OPEN 2:19:02 1 KELLEY BRIAN 133 PAWLING CYCLE AND SPORT

EXPERT SINGLESPEED MEN OPEN OPEN 2:25:04 2 BURGESS ED 132 HAMMER NUTRITION

EXPERT SINGLESPEED MEN OPEN OPEN 2:28:10 3 SOUTHWICK DOUGLAS 131 BIKEMAN.COM

EXPERT SINGLESPEED MEN OPEN OPEN 2:30:05 4 YANAZZO JOSEPH 130 TEAM SHO-AIR/KENDA













EXPERT WOMEN MASTER 12-34 DNF DNF LINSCOTT JOCELYN 110 ALLWOOD CYCLES













EXPERT WOMEN MASTER 35+ 3:10:00 1 BISCHOFF CYNTHIA 120 DARKHORSE CYCLES













EXPERT SINGLESPEED WOMEN OPEN OPEN 2:22:05 1 YANAZZO JENNIFER 150 TEAM SHO-AIR/SPECIALIZED













PRO WOMEN OPEN OPEN 2:34:00 1 NESTOR BRYNA 10 SOBE/CANNONDALE













SEMI PRO MEN OPEN OPEN 2:06:30 1 MONTALBANO MIKE 2 TEAM 32/16-ALLWOOD BICYCLE

SEMI PRO MEN OPEN OPEN 2:25:06 2 BLANCHET TERRY 1 SOBE/CANNONDALE